Campeonatos

1º Divisão de Patrocínio

CLASCLUBEPGJVEDGFGCSG%
1América26118213633378,8%
2Vera Cruz/Ajax Iraiense241173126111572,7%
3Cruzeiro211170426151163,6%
4Macaúbas211170433181563,6%
5Celso Bueno20115511813560,6%
6Santos17115242524151,5%
7Santa Tereza16114431412248,5%
8Carajás14114252222042,4%
9Brejo Bonito13114162825339,4%
10Quero Quero11113261820-233,3%
11C.A. Santo Antônio3111010954-459,1%
12Guarani1110110644-383,0%

Grande Final

DATAHORÁRIOPLACARESTÁDIO
30/set15:00Santos 1x 3AméricaJúlio Aguiar

Semi-Final

RODADADATAHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEESTÁDIO
IDA20-ago15:00Macaúbas 0x 1AméricaJúlio Aguiar
IDA23-ago20:00Santos 4x 2Vera Cruz/Ajax IraienseJúlio Aguiar

 

RODADADATAHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEESTÁDIO
VOLTA26-ago15:00América 2x1MacaúbasJúlio Aguiar
VOLTA27-ago15:00Vera Cruz/Ajax Iraiense 2x3SantosJúlio Aguiar

 

Quartas de Final

DATAHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEESTÁDIO
20/ago15:00Vera Cruz/Ajax Iraiense2x1Santa TerezaPedro Alves do Nascimento
PenaltisVera Cruz/Ajax Iraiense4x2Santa Tereza

Final

DATAHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEESTÁDIO
2-set15:00Vencedor Jogo 01xVencedor Jogo 02Júlio Aguiar

Oitavas de Final

RODADADATAHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEESTÁDIO
VOLTA05-0815:00América 2x 2CarajásDaniel Caldeira
VOLTA13-0815:00Vera Cruz/Ajax IraíxSanta TerezaPedro Alves
VOLTA05-0815:00Cruzeiro 1x 2SantosJúlio Aguiar
VOLTA06-0815:00Macaúbas 2x2Celso BuenoMacaúbas

Oitavas de Final

RODADADATAHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEESTÁDIO
IDA29-jul13:00Carajás 0x3AméricaJúlio Aguiar
IDA29-jul15:00Santa Tereza 3x 2Vera Cruz/Ajax IraienseJúlio Aguiar
IDA29-jul13:00Santos 2x 1CruzeiroDaniel Caldeira
IDA30-jul15:00Celso Bueno 0x 2MacaúbasCelso Bueno

11ª Rodada

22-jul15:00Vera Cruz/Ajax Iraiense3x 1CruzeiroIraí de Minas
22-jul15:00Brejo Bonito 2x 3Celso BuenoPedro Alves do Nascimento
22-jul15:00C.A. Santo Antônio 2x 9MacaúbasDaniel Caldeira
22-jul15:00América 3x0SantosJúlio Aguiar
22-jul15:00Guarani 0x 0Quero QueroLuiz A. Marques
22-jul15:00Carajás 2x 1Santa TerezaAssis Filho

10ª Rodada

15-jul15:00Santa Tereza 1x 1Brejo BonitoDaniel Caldeira
15-jul17:00Cruzeiro2x 1MacaúbasCruzeiro
15-jul15:00Quero Quero3x 2CarajásLuiz A. Marques
16-jul15:00Celso Bueno2x0SantosCelso Bueno
16-jul15:00Guarani0x 6Vera Cruz/Ajax IraienseDaniel Caldeira
15-jul15:00América12x 0C.A. Santo AntônioJúlio Aguiar

9ª Rodada

08/07/201715:00Guarani 0x 4CarajásAssis Filho
09/07/201710:30Quero Quero 6x 1CruzeiroLuiz A. Marques
09/07/201715:00Brejo Bonito 8x 1C.A. Santo AntônioPedro Alves do Nascimento
09/07/201715:00Celso Bueno 1x 1AméricaCelso Bueno
08/07/201715:00Santos 2x1Santa TerezaJúlio Aguiar
08/07/201715:00Macaúbas 0x 2Vera Cruz/Ajax IraiensePedro Alves do Nascimento

8ª Rodada

2/7/201710:00Santa Tereza 2x 0GuaraniPedro Alves do Nascimento
1/7/201715:00América 4x0Quero QueroDaniel Caldeira
1/7/201715:00Santos 0x4CruzeiroJúlio Aguiar
1/7/201713:00Macaúbas4x3Brejo BonitoMacaúbas
1/7/201715:00Carajás 0x 3Vera Cruz/Ajax IraiensePedro Alves do Nascimento
2/7/201710:00C.A. Santo Antônio1x 3Celso BuenoDaniel Caldeira

7ª Rodada

24/06/201715:00Santa Tereza0x0AméricaAssis Filho
25/06/201715:00Macaúbas3x0Quero QueroMacaúbas
24/06/201715:00Vera Cruz/Ajax Iraiense3x0C.A. Santo AntônioPedro A.Nascimento
24/06/201715:00Carajás2x2Celso BuenoJúlio Aguiar
24/06/201715:00Cruzeiro11x1GuaraniCruzeiro
24/06/201715:00Santos3x1Brejo BonitoDaniel Caldeira

6º Rodada

18/06/201715:00Macaúbas5x0GuaraniMacaúbas
18/06/201710:00C.A. Santo Antônio0x6SantosDaniel Caldeira
17/06/201715:00Quero Quero0x1Vera Cruz/Ajax IraienseJúlio Aguiar
17/06/201715:30Cruzeiro0x1CarajásCruzeiro
17/06/201715:00Brejo Bonito0x3AméricaPedro Alves do Nascimento
18/06/201715:00Celso Bueno1x1Santa TerezaCelso Bueno

5º Rodada

11/06/201716:00Brejo Bonito2x0GuaraniDaniel Caldeira
10/06/201715:00Quero Quero0x2SantosJúlio Aguiar
10/06/201715:00América0x1CruzeiroDaniel Caldeira
11/06/201710:00Carajás2x3MacaúbasPedro Alves do Nascimento
11/06/201710:00Santa Tereza3x1C.A. Santo AntônioAssis Filho
11/06/201715:00Celso Bueno1x1Vera Cruz/Ajax IraienseCelso Bueno

4º Rodada

4-jun15:00Guarani0x1Celso BuenoDaniel Caldeira
4-jun15:00Carajás4x4SantosJúlio Aguiar
4-jun15:00América4x0MacaúbasPedro Alves do Nascimento
4-jun15:00Vera Cruz/Ajax Iraiense3x2Brejo BonitoIraí de Minas
4-jun10:00C.A. Santo Antônio0x1CruzeiroDaniel Caldeira
4-jun10:00Santa Tereza2x1Quero QueroPedro Alves do Nascimento

3º Rodada

27-mai13:00Santos2x2Vera Cruz/Ajax IraiensePedro Alves do Nascimento
27-mai15:00Santa Tereza1x0CruzeiroLuiz A. Marques
27-mai15:00Brejo Bonito3x1Quero QueroPedro Alves do Nascimento
27-mai13:00C.A. Santo Antônio0x2CarajásDaniel Caldeira
28-mai15:00Celso Bueno2x1MacaúbasCelso Bueno
27-mai15:00América3x0GuaraniDaniel Caldeira

2º Rodada

21-mai15:00Guarani3x6SantosAssis Filho
20-mai16:00Cruzeiro2x0Celso BuenoCruzeiro
19-mai20:00Quero Quero5x0C.A. Santo AntônioLuiz A. Marques
21-mai15:00Vera Cruz/Ajax Iraiense1x4AméricaIraí de Minas
21-mai15:00Carajás3x4Brejo BonitoPedro Alves do Nascimento
21-mai15:00Macaúbas3x1Santa TerezaMacaúbas

1º Rodada

13-mai15:00América2x0CarajásJúlio Aguiar
14-mai10:00Santos0x4MacaúbasPedro Alves do Nascimento
14-mai15:30Santa Tereza1x1Vera Cruz/Ajax IraienseAssis Filho
14-mai15:00Celso Bueno2x2Quero QueroCelso Bueno
14-mai15:00C.A. Santo Antônio4x2GuaraniDaniel Caldeira
16-mai19:00Cruzeiro3x2Brejo BonitoCruzeiro
  • América-Patrocínio
  • Carajás-Patrocínio
  • Celso Bueno- Monte Carmelo
  • Santos Futebol Clube-Patrocínio
  • Guarani Esporte Clube-Patrocínio
  • Vera Cruz/Irai de Minas
  • Clube Atlético Santo Antônio-Patrocínio
  • Santa Tereza-Patrocínio
  • Brejo Bonito-Cruzeiro da Fortaleza
  • Macaúbas-Patrocínio
  • Cruzeiro-Cruzeiro da Fortaleza
  • Clube Atlético Quero Quero-Patrocínio
Ver todas as fotos