Campeonatos

Campeonato Mineiro Módulo I

CLASSIFICAÇÃO
CLASCLUBEPGJVEDGFGCSG%
1América-MG00000000#N/D
2Atlético-MG00000000#N/D
3Atlético Patrocinense00000000#N/D
4Boa Esporte00000000#N/D
5Caldense00000000#N/D
6Cruzeiro00000000#N/D
7Democrata GV00000000#N/D
8Tombense00000000#N/D
9Tupi00000000#N/D
10Uberlândia00000000#N/D
11URT00000000#N/D
12Villa Nova00000000#N/D

1ª RODADA

DATADIA SEMHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEJOGOESTÁDIOCIDADE
17-janQuarta-feira19:30AméricaxAtlético PatrocinenseJg6Raimundo Sampaio “Independência”Belo Horizonte
17-janQuarta-feira20:00TombensexVilla NovaJg2Antônio Guimarães de AlmeidaTombos
17-janQuarta-feira20:30DemocrataxCaldenseJg3José Mammoud Abbas “Mamudão”Governador Valadares
17-janQuarta-feira20:30UberlândiaxURTJg4Parque do SabiáUberlândia
17-janQuarta-feira21:45CruzeiroxTupiJg5Gov. Magalhães Pinto “Mineirão”Belo Horizonte
18-janQuinta-feira19:30Boa EsportexAtléticoJg1Municipal Dilson Melo “Melão”Varginha

2ª RODADA

DATADIA SEMHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEJOGOESTÁDIOCIDADE
20-janSábado16:00TupixUberlândiaJg7Municipal Radialista Mário HelênioJuiz de Fora
20-janSábado17:00CaldensexCruzeiroJg8Municipal Dr. Ronaldo Junqueira “Ronaldão”Poços de Caldas
21-janDomingo16:00Villa NovaxBoa EsporteJg9Municipal Castor Cifuentes “Alçapão do Bonfim”Nova Lima
21-janDomingo16:00Atlético PatrocinensexTombenseJg10Pedro Alves do NascimentoPatrocínio
21-janDomingo17:00AtléticoxDemocrataJg11Raimundo Sampaio “Independência”Belo Horizonte
21-janDomingo19:30URTxAméricaJg12Zama Maciel “Mangueirão”Patos de Minas

3ª RODADA

DATADIA SEMHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEJOGOESTÁDIOCIDADE
24-janQuarta-feira19:30AméricaxTupiJg13Raimundo Sampaio “Independência”Belo Horizonte
24-janQuarta-feira20:00Boa EsportexDemocrataJg14Municipal Dilson Melo “Melão”Varginha
24-janQuarta-feira20:30CaldensexTombenseJg15Municipal Dr. Ronaldo Junqueira “Ronaldão”Poços de Caldas
24-janQuarta-feira20:30Atlético PatrocinensexURTJg16Pedro Alves do NascimentoPatrocínio
24-janQuarta-feira21:45CruzeiroxUberlândiaJg17Gov. Magalhães Pinto “Mineirão”Belo Horizonte
25-janQuinta-feira19:30Villa NovaxAtléticoJg18Municipal Castor Cifuentes “Alçapão do Bonfim”Nova Lima

4ª RODADA

DATADIA SEMHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEJOGOESTÁDIOCIDADE
27-janSábado17:00AméricaxBoa EsporteJg19Raimundo Sampaio “Independência”Belo Horizonte
28-janDomingo16:00TupixTombenseJg20Municipal Radialista Mário HelênioJuiz de Fora
28-janDomingo17:00AtléticoxAtlético PatrocinenseJg21Raimundo Sampaio “Independência”Belo Horizonte
28-janDomingo17:00TombensexCruzeiroJg22Antônio Guimarães de AlmeidaTombos
28-janDomingo17:00UberlândiaxVilla NovaJg23Parque do SabiáUberlândia
29-janSegunda-feira20:30DemocrataxURTJg24José Mammoud Abbas “Mamudão”Governador Valadares

5ª RODADA

DATADIA SEMHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEJOGOESTÁDIOCIDADE
3-fevSábado16:00TombensexUberlândiaJg25Antônio Guimarães de AlmeidaTombos
3-fevSábado17:00URTxAtléticoJg26Zama Maciel “Mangueirão”Patos de Minas
4-fevDomingo16:00Villa NovaxTupiJg27Municipal Castor Cifuentes “Alçapão do Bonfim”Nova Lima
4-fevDomingo16:00Atlético PatrocinensexDemocrataJg28Pedro Alves do NascimentoPatrocínio
4-fevDomingo17:00CruzeiroxAméricaJg29Gov. Magalhães Pinto “Mineirão”Belo Horizonte
4-fevDomingo17:00CaldensexBoa EsporteJg30Municipal Dr. Ronaldo Junqueira “Ronaldão”Poços de Caldas

6ª RODADA

DATADIA SEMHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEJOGOESTÁDIOCIDADE
10-fevSábado11:00Boa EsportexTombenseJg31Municipal Dilson Melo “Melão”Varginha
10-fevSábado16:00UberlândiaxAméricaJg32Parque do SabiáUberlândia
10-fevSábado16:00TupixAtlético PatrocinenseJg33Municipal Radialista Mário HelênioJuiz de Fora
10-fevSábado16:00Villa NovaxURTJg34Municipal Castor Cifuentes “Alçapão do Bonfim”Nova Lima
10-fevSábado16:30AtléticoxCaldenseJg35Raimundo Sampaio “Independência”Belo Horizonte
10-fevSábado16:30DemocrataxCruzeiroJg36José Mammoud Abbas “Mamudão”Governador Valadares

7ª RODADA

DATADIA SEMHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEJOGOESTÁDIOCIDADE
17-fevSábado16:00TombensexDemocrataJg37Antônio Guimarães de AlmeidaTombos
17-fevSábado17:00CruzeiroxVilla NovaJg38Gov. Magalhães Pinto “Mineirão”Belo Horizonte
18-fevDomingo11:00Boa EsportexUberlândiaJg39Municipal Dilson Melo “Melão”Varginha
18-fevDomingo16:00AméricaxAtléticoJg40Raimundo Sampaio “Independência”Belo Horizonte
18-fevDomingo16:00CaldensexAtlético PatrocinenseJg41Municipal Dr. Ronaldo Junqueira “Ronaldão”Poços de Caldas
18-fevDomingo16:00URTxTupiJg42Zama Maciel “Mangueirão”Patos de Minas

8ª RODADA

DATADIA SEMHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEJOGOESTÁDIOCIDADE
23-fevSexta-feira20:30TombensexAméricaJg43Antônio Guimarães de AlmeidaTombos
24-fevSábado16:00TupixAtléticoJg44Municipal Radialista Mário HelênioJuiz de Fora
25-fevDomingo16:00CruzeiroxBoa EsporteJg45Gov. Magalhães Pinto “Mineirão”Belo Horizonte
25-fevDomingo16:00CaldensexURTJg46Municipal Dr. Ronaldo Junqueira “Ronaldão”Poços de Caldas
25-fevDomingo16:00Atlético PatrocinensexVilla NovaJg47Pedro Alves do NascimentoPatrocínio
26-fevSegunda-feira20:30DemocrataxUberlândiaJg48José Mammoud Abbas “Mamudão”Governador Valadares

9ª RODADA

DATADIA SEMHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEJOGOESTÁDIOCIDADE
3-marSábado16:00TupixBoa EsporteJg49Municipal Radialista Mário HelênioJuiz de Fora
3-marDomingo16:00AméricaxDemocrataJg50Raimundo Sampaio “Independência”Belo Horizonte
4-marDomingo16:00AtléticoxCruzeiroJg51Raimundo Sampaio “Independência”Belo Horizonte
4-marDomingo16:00Villa NovaxCaldenseJg52Municipal Castor Cifuentes “Alçapão do Bonfim”Nova Lima
4-marDomingo16:00UberlândiaxAtlético PatrocinenseJg53Parque do SabiáUberlândia
4-marDomingo16:00URTxTombenseJg54Zama Maciel “Mangueirão”Patos de Minas

10ª RODADA

DATADIA SEMHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEJOGOESTÁDIOCIDADE
7-marQuarta-feira19:30AméricaxCaldenseJg55Raimundo Sampaio “Independência”Belo Horizonte
7-marQuarta-feira20:00TombensexTupiJg56Antônio Guimarães de AlmeidaTombos
7-marQuarta-feira20:00Boa EsportexAtlético PatrocinenseJg57Municipal Dilson Melo “Melão”Varginha
7-marQuarta-feira20:30DemocrataxVilla NovaJg58José Mammoud Abbas “Mamudão”Governador Valadares
7-marQuarta-feira21:45CruzeiroxURTJg59Gov. Magalhães Pinto “Mineirão”Belo Horizonte
8-marQuinta-feira19:30UberlândiaxAtléticoJg60Parque do SabiáUberlândia

11ª RODADA

DATADIA SEMHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEJOGOESTÁDIOCIDADE
11-marDomingo16:00CaldensexUberlândiaJg61Municipal Dr. Ronaldo Junqueira “Ronaldão”Poços de Caldas
11-marDomingo16:00Villa NovaxAméricaJg62Municipal Castor Cifuentes “Alçapão do Bonfim”Nova Lima
11-marDomingo16:00TupixDemocrataJg63Municipal Radialista Mário HelênioJuiz de Fora
11-marDomingo16:00Atlético PatrocinensexCruzeiroJg64Pedro Alves do NascimentoPatrocínio
11-marDomingo16:00AtléticoxTombenseJg65Raimundo Sampaio “Independência”Belo Horizonte
11-marDomingo16:00URTxBoa EsporteJg66Zama Maciel “Mangueirão”Patos de Minas
  • América/MG
    Belo Horizonte
  • Atlético Mineiro
    Belo Horizonte
  • Atlético Patrocinense
    Patrocínio
  • Boa Esporte
    Varginha
  • Caldense
    Poços de Caldas
  • Cruzeiro
    Belo Horizonte
  • Democrata
    Governador Valadares
  • Tombense
    Tombos
  • Uberlândia
    Uberlândia
  • URT
    Patos de Minas
  • Villa Nova
    Divinópolis
Ver todas as fotos