Campeonatos

Campeonato Municipal Rural

CHAVE A
CLASCLUBEPGJVEDGFGCSG%
1BOA VISTA E.C.1364111861272,2%
2SILVANO E.C.1364111861272,2%
3TRIÂNGULO A.C.1364111991072,2%
4UNIÃO DE MACAÚBAS11632197261,1%
5SANTA LUZIA DOS BARROS E.C.46114823-1522,2%
6MOREIRAS361051021-1116,7%
7BOLA 8 – QUERO QUERO361051020-1016,7%
CHAVE B
CLASCLUBEPGJVEDGFGCSG%
1MARTINS E.C.1665102872188,9%
2ESMERIL136411147772,2%
3SALITRE AÇOUGUE CENTRAL11632194561,1%
4TEJUCO E.C.9623198150,0%
5CAXAMBÚ E.C.76213916-738,9%
6MORRO ALTO E.C.05005414-100,0%
7SALITRE E.C.05005219-170,0%

FINAL

CAMPEONATO RURAL
APOIO: SECRETARIA MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES E LAZER – Prefeitura Municipal de Patrocínio/MG
FINAL: CAMPEÃO MARTINS
JOGODATAHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEESTÁDIO
Jogo 0117-dez16:00BOA VISTA E.C. 1x2MARTINS E.C.Daniel Caldeira

SEMIFINAL

CAMPEONATO RURAL
APOIO: SECRETARIA MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES E LAZER – Prefeitura Municipal de Patrocínio/MG
JOGODATAHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEESTÁDIO
Jogo 0110/dez14:00BOA VISTA E.C. 4x 1TRIÂNGULOD. Caldeira
Jogo 0210/dez16:00MARTINS E.C. 0x 0SILVANOD. Caldeira

QUARTAS DE FINAL

 

CAMPEONATO RURAL
APOIO: SECRETARIA MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES E LAZER – Prefeitura Municipal de Patrocínio/MG
SEGUNDA FASE
JOGODATAHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEESTÁDIO
Jogo 0119-nov15:001° da Chave A 2x 04° da Chave BJÚLIO AGUIAR
BOA VISTA E.C.TEJUCO E.C.
Jogo 0219-nov17:001°  da Chave B 1x 04° da Chave AJÚLIO AGUIAR
MARTINS E.C.UNIÃO DE MACAÚBAS
Jogo 0319-nov16:002° da Chave A 4x 13° da Chave BPEÚCA
SILVANO E.C.SALITRE AÇOUGUE CENTRAL
Jogo 0418-nov16:002° da Chave B 1x 63° da Chave APEÚCA
ESMERILTRIÂNGULO A.C.

 

Rodada 07

RODADADATAHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEESTÁDIO
12-nov15:30TRIÂNGULO A.C. 8x 1MOREIRASTRIÂNGULO
12-nov14:00UNIÃO DE MACAÚBAS 0x 0SANTA LUZIA DOS BARROS E.C.PEÚCA
12-nov16:00SILVANO E.C. 0x 1BOA VISTA E.C.PEÚCA
FOLGA: BOLA8 – QUERO QUERO
RODADADATAHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEESTÁDIO
12-nov15:30MARTINS E.C. 1x 1TEJUCO E.C.SÃO JOÃO
12-nov15:30SALITRE AÇOUGUE CENTRAL 3x 1CAXAMBÚ E.C.DONA DIVA
—–—–SALITRE E.C.xMORRO ALTO E.C.CANCELADO
FOLGA: ESMERIL

Rodada 06

RODADADATAHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEESTÁDIO
5-nov15:30UNIÃO DE MACAÚBAS 2x 0TRIÂNGULO A.C.MACAÚBAS
5-nov14:00SANTA LUZIA DOS BARROS E.C. 1x 8BOA VISTA E.C.QUERO-QUERO
5-nov16:00BOLA 8 – QUERO QUERO 2x 3MOREIRASQUERO-QUERO
FOLGA: SILVANO
RODADADATAHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEESTÁDIO
4-nov15:30ESMERIL 4x 3TEJUCO E.C.ESMERIL
5-nov14:00CAXAMBÚ E.C. 1x 6MARTINS E.C.ASSIS FILHO
5-nov16:00SALITRE AÇOUGUE CENTRAL 2x 0SALITRE E.C.ASSIS FILHO
FOLGA: MORRO ALTO

Rodada 05

RODADADATAHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEESTÁDIO
29-out15:30MOREIRAS2x4SANTA LUZIA DOS BARROS E.C.SANTA LUZIA
29-out14:00TRIÂNGULO A.C.4x3BOLA 8 – QUERO QUEROMACAÚBAS
29-out16:00UNIÃO DE MACAÚBAS2x4SILVANO E.C.MACAÚBAS
FOLGA: BOA VISTA
RODADADATAHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEESTÁDIO
28-out15:30MARTINS E.C.2x1ESMERILSÃO JOÃO
29-out14:00SALITRE AÇOUGUE CENTRAL0x0TEJUCO E.C.TEJUCO
29-out16:00MORRO ALTO E.C.1x3CAXAMBÚ E.C.TEJUCO
FOLGA: SALITRE E.C.

Rodada 04

RODADADATAHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEESTÁDIO
22-out15:30SANTA LUZIA DOS BARROS E.C.0x3TRIÂNGULO A.C.TRIÂNGULO
22-out14:00MOREIRAS1x2BOA VISTA E.C.QUERO-QUERO
22-out16:00BOLA 8 – QUERO QUEROxSILVANO E.C.QUERO-QUERO
FOLGA:  UNIÃO DE MACAÚBAS
RODADADATAHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEESTÁDIO
21-out15:30ESMERIL2x1SALITRE E.C.ESMERIL
22-out14:00MORRO ALTO E.C.2x5MARTINS E.C.TEJUCO
22-out16:00TEJUCO E.C.2x2CAXAMBÚ E.C.TEJUCO
FOLGA: SALITRE AÇOUGUE CENTRAL

Rodada 03

RODADADATAHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEESTÁDIO
15-out15:30BOA VISTA E. C.1x1UNIÃO DE MACAÚBASBOA VISTA
15-out14:00MOREIRAS1x2SILVANO E.C.STA. LUZIA
15-out16:00SANTA LUZIA DOS BARROS E.C.3x4BOLA 8 – QUERO QUEROSTA. LUZIA
FOLGA: TRIÂNGULO A.C.
RODADADATAHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEESTÁDIO
14-out14:30CAXAMBÚ E.C.0x4ESMERILASSIS FILHO
15-out14:00MORRO ALTO E.C.0x2SALITRE AÇOUGUE CENTRALDONA DIVA
15-out16:00SALITRE E.C.0x11MARTINS E.C.DONA DIVA
FOLGA: TRIÂNGULO A.C.

Rodada 02

 

RODADADATAHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEESTÁDIO
8-out07:12UNIÃO DE MACAÚBAS 3x 2MOREIRASMACAÚBAS
8-out13:00SILVANO E.C. 2x 2TRIÂNGULO A.C.QUERO-QUERO
8-out15:00BOLA 8 – QUERO QUERO 1x 5BOA VISTA E.C.QUERO-QUERO
FOLGA: SANTA LUZIA
RODADADATAHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEESTÁDIO
7-out07:12SALITRE AÇOUGUE CENTRAL0x0ESMERILESMERIL
8-out13:00SALITRE E.C.0x2CAXAMBÚ E.C.TEJUCO
8-out15:00TEJUCO E.C.1x0MORRO ALTO E.C.TEJUCO
FOLGA: MARTINS

Rodada 01

RODADADATAHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEESTÁDIO
1-out14:30BOA VISTA E.C.1x2TRIÂNGULO A.C.BOA VISTA
1-out13:00BOLA 8 – QUERO QUERO0x1UNIÃO DE MACAÚBASSILVANO
1-out15:00SILVANO E.C.6x0SANTA LUZIA DOS BARROS E.C.SILVANO
FOLGA: MOREIRAS
RODADADATAHORÁRIOMANDANTEPLACARVISITANTEESTÁDIO
30-set14:30ESMERIL3x1MORRO ALTO E.C.ESMERIL
1-out13:00TEJUCO E.C.2x1SALITRE E.C.SÃO JOÃO
1-out15:00MARTINS E.C.3x2SALITRE AÇOUGUE CENTRALSÃO JOÃO
FOLGA: CAXAMBÚ

CHAVE A:

  • Boa Vista E. C.
    Comunidade Boa Vista
  • Bola 8 – Quero- Quero
    Comunidade Brejo do Silvano
  • Moreiras
    Comunidade Moreiras
  • Santa Luzia dos Barros E. C.
    Comunidade Santa Luzia dos Barros
  • Silvano E. C.
    Comunidade Silvano
  • Triângulo A. C.
    Comunidade Triângulo
  • União de Macaúbas
    Macaúbas

CHAVE B:

  • Caxambú E. C.
    Comunidade Caxambú
  • Esmeril
    Esmeril
  • Martins E. C.
    Martins
  • Morro Alto E. C.
    Comunidade de Morro Alto
  • Salitre Açougue Central
    Salitre de Minas
  • Salitre E. C.
    Salitre de Minas
  • Tejuco
    Comunidade de Tejuco